Gwen Stefani

*Birth Name: Gwen Renee Stefani * Born in Fullerton, CA Oct. 3rd 1969 of Italian, Irish, Scottish, Norwegian, German and English descent *She is a singer, song writer, record producer, actress and guitarist *Notably known for the musical group No Doubt, […]